Die Kinderprinzenpaare

JahrNr.KinderprinzKinderprinzessin
19601Klaus I. KortmannHanni I. Hanhardt
19612Klaus II. HökenschniederUrsula I. Goeke
19623Bernhard I. HartmannMarlies I. Krämer
19644Bruno I. StückerUlrike I. Oelschläger
19655Gerhard I. HorstkemperGisela I. Reker
19666Hartmut I. HeitfeldUrsula II. Quant
19677Thomas I. HanhardtBrigitte I. Koddenberg
19688Wolfgang I. StroopGaby I. Berlin
19699Dieter I. BiermannUlrike II. Speit
197010Hansi I. StrohoffRenate I. Ewers
197111Helmut I. SolfMarlies II. Kleinehellfort
197212Robert I. OtterpohlElisabeth I. Landwehr
197313Ralf I. BerkenBarbara I. Ewers
197414Michael I. EllefredMonika I. Vinnemeier
197515Andreas I. BöhleEvelyn I. Hartung
197616Jörg I. RodejohannKarin I. Biermann
197717Manfred I. DingenottoDororhea I. Haupt
197818Gerhard II. HeukampBrigitte II. Steinberg
197919Michael II. VöckelSusanne I. Bergmann
198020Matthias I. HentzeIris I. Speith
198121Frank I. PeterschöderIngrid I. Meise
198222Armin I. BiermannKarin II. Schalk
198323Michael III. HettichDaniela I. Schrön
198424Jürgen I. BeckhoffAnne I. Henkenherm
198525Patrick I. AufenangerHeike I. Peters
198626Michael IV. SchoppengerdXenia I. Jäger
198727Rene I. LittekXenia II. Linke
198828Andre I. BerensKarin III. Repol
198929Benedikt I. NordmannBritta I. Hübel
199030Maik I. RehlingChristina I. Freise
1991 
199231Peter I. MartinschleddeVera I. Hünemeier
199332Alexander I. PranteMiriam I. Kohlruss
199433Michael V. NolteNadine I. Sambale
199534Gian Luca EliaJenna I. Gesse
199635Sebastian I. ZobelKerstin I. Lütkebohle
199736Jo Eike I. VormittagSarah I. Kühl
199837Sebastian II. ReinkemeierKatharina I. Landwehr
199938Florian I. EbbesmeierAnna II. Prante
200039Lucas I. BeckmannStefanie I. Landwehr
200140Timo I. BoldtLisa I. Reinkemeier
200241Alexander II. StroopElisabeth II. Peters
200342Tim I. NordmannSelma I. Stockmeier
200443Nils I. HünemeierVanessa I. Osmers
200544Lars I. BückerNadine I. Landwehr
200645Lars II. GökeLuisa I. Könighaus
200746Patrick II. PahlkeJana I. Ellebracht
200847Timo II. EusterbrockLarissa I. Stücker
200948Tim II. PeterhanwahrJanina I. Brunnert
201049Tom I. SchlingschröderIsabel I. Mertner
201150Joshua l. ZielkeMaeve l. Ehlers
201251Linus I. MartinschleddeNele I. Körkemeier
201352Leon I. DegenerMarie I. Fechner
201453Johannes I. HartmannGuliana I. Antonacci
201554Lion I. SchulteLucy I. Peitz
201655Tom II. StückerMaya I. Hanhardt
201756Anton I. RodehutskorsMara I. Brockschnieder