Die Prinzenpaare

Jahrlfd. Nr.PrinzPrinzessin
19362Georg I. GoekeFine I. Schalk
19373Josef I. HartmannGrete I. Nordmann
19384Heinrich I. KuperHilde I. Hausmann
19395Johannes I. SchwaleCilly I. Pamme
19486Hubert I. Prinz
19497Helmut I. KöhlerAuguste I Horstkemper
19508Vinzenz I. TemmeRita I. Finke
19519Johannes II. KönighausErika I. Nunnemann
195210Hermann I. HimmeldirkLiesbeth I. Osthues
195311Egon I. RinkeElisabeth I. Bartscher
195412Franz I. RathFine II. Hausmann
195513Heinrich II. GrauthoffRosel I. Nordmann
195614Heissi I. BiermannGertrud II. Schalk
195715Ferdi I. MünsterRuth I. Nordmann
195816Hermann II. SchalkKäthi I. Kemper
195917Hermann III. HorstkemperErika II. Korte
196018Hartwin I. StüweMia I. Schalk
196119Konrad I. LöherUschi I. Paul
196220Willi I. NordmannWalburga I. Fislage
196421Walter I. HökenschniederHelga I. Tippmann
196522Hännes I. HanhardtHilde II. Heyringhoff
196623Ulrich I. FeistBärbel I. Wolski
196724Rolf I. BartmannCarola I. Hentze
196825Harry I. SchmidtEdith I. Heinzen
196926Rudi I. MüllerErika III. Schöttke
197027Karl I. KückeMargret I. Landgräber
197128Bernhard I. LatusAdelheid I. Latus
197229Hermi I. (Hermann Jos.) FolkerChristel I. Schüttler
197330Josef II. RegenbergRenate I. Regenberg
197431Dieter I. BlumeBrigitte I. Ringkamp
197532Otto I. HaverlandElisabeth III. Stücker
197633Hermann IV. PeitzmeierUrsula I. Nottebaum
197734Josef III. DepenbuschHelga II. Goldbeck
197835Hubert II. BäumlerElke I. Dumann
197936Stefan I. ReckgertRenate II. Krätzig
198037Siegfried I. BartelsUrsula II. Malz
198138Hermann V. KloockMagda I. Schulze
198239Ferdi II. ReinekeLieselotte I. Rüschkamp
198340Manfred I. VogtBritta I. Kemper
198441Günther I. KlaasMia II. Laukötter
198542Gustav I. BoldtGisela I. Sandjohann
198643Franz II. SchniedertönsGisela II. Schalk
198744Hans I. HolubErika IV. Biermann
198845Gerd I. MuhleMaria I. Hanhardt
198946Heinz I. BuschsiewekeMechtild I. Fischbach
199047Manfred II. GrundmeierMartina I. Rehling
1991
199248Wilfred I. NordmannIngrid I. Steiner
199349Mecki I. PetersUte I. Grundmeier
199450Uli I. PrinzMaria III. Große Buxel
199551Ferdi III. BiermannAnnegret I. Limke
199652Ulrich II. OeverhausBirgit I. Ebbesmeier
199753Uwe I. BoldtBirgit II. Boldt
199854Jörg I. NottebaumHelmtrud I. Funke
199955Michael I. WielandUschi II. Wieland
200056Günter II. BrockschniederHelga III. Landwehr
200157Klaus I. EbbesmeierAnnette I. Ebbesmeier
200258Robert I. JunkerkalefeldUlla III. Potthoff
200359Bernd I. SchäferRuth II. Lachnit
200460Peter I. ScholzPetra I. Hübner
200561Franzel I. GodeckSimone I. Segger
200662Ralf I. PeterhanwahrSusanne I. Regenberg
200763Günter lll. HöppnerMonika l. Gräbner
200864Michael II. RoerClaudia I. Kneuper
200965Ulrich III. SchönebckMarianne I. Bartscher
201066Heinz-Josef I. BolteClaudia II. Jüttemeier
201167Klaus II. StückerMaria III. Stücker
201268Werner I.SchlüterEimear I. O’Rourke
201369Michael III. IsenborthSonja I. Stücker
201470Heiko I. ThiemeHeike I. Fechner-Peters
201571Simon I. TölleAndrea I. Knigge-Tölle
201672Sascha I. VogtSabrina I. Lukas