Die Kinderprinzenpaare

Jahr Nr. Kinderprinz Kinderprinzessin
1960 1 Klaus I. Kortmann Hanni I. Hanhardt
1961 2 Klaus II. Hökenschnieder Ursula I. Goeke
1962 3 Bernhard I. Hartmann Marlies I. Krämer
1964 4 Bruno I. Stücker Ulrike I. Oelschläger
1965 5 Gerhard I. Horstkemper Gisela I. Reker
1966 6 Hartmut I. Heitfeld Ursula II. Quant
1967 7 Thomas I. Hanhardt Brigitte I. Koddenberg
1968 8 Wolfgang I. Stroop Gaby I. Berlin
1969 9 Dieter I. Biermann Ulrike II. Speit
1970 10 Hansi I. Strohoff Renate I. Ewers
1971 11 Helmut I. Solf Marlies II. Kleinehellfort
1972 12 Robert I. Otterpohl Elisabeth I. Landwehr
1973 13 Ralf I. Berken Barbara I. Ewers
1974 14 Michael I. Ellefred Monika I. Vinnemeier
1975 15 Andreas I. Böhle Evelyn I. Hartung
1976 16 Jörg I. Rodejohann Karin I. Biermann
1977 17 Manfred I. Dingenotto Dororhea I. Haupt
1978 18 Gerhard II. Heukamp Brigitte II. Steinberg
1979 19 Michael II. Vöckel Susanne I. Bergmann
1980 20 Matthias I. Hentze Iris I. Speith
1981 21 Frank I. Peterschöder Ingrid I. Meise
1982 22 Armin I. Biermann Karin II. Schalk
1983 23 Michael III. Hettich Daniela I. Schrön
1984 24 Jürgen I. Beckhoff Anne I. Henkenherm
1985 25 Patrick I. Aufenanger Heike I. Peters
1986 26 Michael IV. Schoppengerd Xenia I. Jäger
1987 27 Rene I. Littek Xenia II. Linke
1988 28 Andre I. Berens Karin III. Repol
1989 29 Benedikt I. Nordmann Britta I. Hübel
1990 30 Maik I. Rehling Christina I. Freise
1991  
1992 31 Peter I. Martinschledde Vera I. Hünemeier
1993 32 Alexander I. Prante Miriam I. Kohlruss
1994 33 Michael V. Nolte Nadine I. Sambale
1995 34 Gian Luca Elia Jenna I. Gesse
1996 35 Sebastian I. Zobel Kerstin I. Lütkebohle
1997 36 Jo Eike I. Vormittag Sarah I. Kühl
1998 37 Sebastian II. Reinkemeier Katharina I. Landwehr
1999 38 Florian I. Ebbesmeier Anna II. Prante
2000 39 Lucas I. Beckmann Stefanie I. Landwehr
2001 40 Timo I. Boldt Lisa I. Reinkemeier
2002 41 Alexander II. Stroop Elisabeth II. Peters
2003 42 Tim I. Nordmann Selma I. Stockmeier
2004 43 Nils I. Hünemeier Vanessa I. Osmers
2005 44 Lars I. Bücker Nadine I. Landwehr
2006 45 Lars II. Göke Luisa I. Könighaus
2007 46 Patrick II. Pahlke Jana I. Ellebracht
2008 47 Timo II. Eusterbrock Larissa I. Stücker
2009 48 Tim II. Peterhanwahr Janina I. Brunnert
2010 49 Tom I. Schlingschröder Isabel I. Mertner
2011 50 Joshua l. Zielke Maeve l. Ehlers
2012 51 Linus I. Martinschledde Nele I. Körkemeier
2013 52 Leon I. Degener Marie I. Fechner
2014 53 Johannes I. Hartmann Guliana I. Antonacci
2015 54 Lion I. Schulte Lucy I. Peitz
2016 55 Tom II. Stücker Maya I. Hanhardt
2017 56 Anton I. Rodehutskors Mara I. Brockschnieder