Die Prinzenpaare

Jahr lfd. Nr. Prinz Prinzessin
1936 2 Georg I. Goeke Fine I. Schalk
1937 3 Josef I. Hartmann Grete I. Nordmann
1938 4 Heinrich I. Kuper Hilde I. Hausmann
1939 5 Johannes I. Schwale Cilly I. Pamme
1948 6 Hubert I. Prinz
1949 7 Helmut I. Köhler Auguste I Horstkemper
1950 8 Vinzenz I. Temme Rita I. Finke
1951 9 Johannes II. Könighaus Erika I. Nunnemann
1952 10 Hermann I. Himmeldirk Liesbeth I. Osthues
1953 11 Egon I. Rinke Elisabeth I. Bartscher
1954 12 Franz I. Rath Fine II. Hausmann
1955 13 Heinrich II. Grauthoff Rosel I. Nordmann
1956 14 Heissi I. Biermann Gertrud II. Schalk
1957 15 Ferdi I. Münster Ruth I. Nordmann
1958 16 Hermann II. Schalk Käthi I. Kemper
1959 17 Hermann III. Horstkemper Erika II. Korte
1960 18 Hartwin I. Stüwe Mia I. Schalk
1961 19 Konrad I. Löher Uschi I. Paul
1962 20 Willi I. Nordmann Walburga I. Fislage
1964 21 Walter I. Hökenschnieder Helga I. Tippmann
1965 22 Hännes I. Hanhardt Hilde II. Heyringhoff
1966 23 Ulrich I. Feist Bärbel I. Wolski
1967 24 Rolf I. Bartmann Carola I. Hentze
1968 25 Harry I. Schmidt Edith I. Heinzen
1969 26 Rudi I. Müller Erika III. Schöttke
1970 27 Karl I. Kücke Margret I. Landgräber
1971 28 Bernhard I. Latus Adelheid I. Latus
1972 29 Hermi I. (Hermann Jos.) Folker Christel I. Schüttler
1973 30 Josef II. Regenberg Renate I. Regenberg
1974 31 Dieter I. Blume Brigitte I. Ringkamp
1975 32 Otto I. Haverland Elisabeth III. Stücker
1976 33 Hermann IV. Peitzmeier Ursula I. Nottebaum
1977 34 Josef III. Depenbusch Helga II. Goldbeck
1978 35 Hubert II. Bäumler Elke I. Dumann
1979 36 Stefan I. Reckgert Renate II. Krätzig
1980 37 Siegfried I. Bartels Ursula II. Malz
1981 38 Hermann V. Kloock Magda I. Schulze
1982 39 Ferdi II. Reineke Lieselotte I. Rüschkamp
1983 40 Manfred I. Vogt Britta I. Kemper
1984 41 Günther I. Klaas Mia II. Laukötter
1985 42 Gustav I. Boldt Gisela I. Sandjohann
1986 43 Franz II. Schniedertöns Gisela II. Schalk
1987 44 Hans I. Holub Erika IV. Biermann
1988 45 Gerd I. Muhle Maria I. Hanhardt
1989 46 Heinz I. Buschsieweke Mechtild I. Fischbach
1990 47 Manfred II. Grundmeier Martina I. Rehling
1991
1992 48 Wilfred I. Nordmann Ingrid I. Steiner
1993 49 Mecki I. Peters Ute I. Grundmeier
1994 50 Uli I. Prinz Maria III. Große Buxel
1995 51 Ferdi III. Biermann Annegret I. Limke
1996 52 Ulrich II. Oeverhaus Birgit I. Ebbesmeier
1997 53 Uwe I. Boldt Birgit II. Boldt
1998 54 Jörg I. Nottebaum Helmtrud I. Funke
1999 55 Michael I. Wieland Uschi II. Wieland
2000 56 Günter II. Brockschnieder Helga III. Landwehr
2001 57 Klaus I. Ebbesmeier Annette I. Ebbesmeier
2002 58 Robert I. Junkerkalefeld Ulla III. Potthoff
2003 59 Bernd I. Schäfer Ruth II. Lachnit
2004 60 Peter I. Scholz Petra I. Hübner
2005 61 Franzel I. Godeck Simone I. Segger
2006 62 Ralf I. Peterhanwahr Susanne I. Regenberg
2007 63 Günter lll. Höppner Monika l. Gräbner
2008 64 Michael II. Roer Claudia I. Kneuper
2009 65 Ulrich III. Schönebck Marianne I. Bartscher
2010 66 Heinz-Josef I. Bolte Claudia II. Jüttemeier
2011 67 Klaus II. Stücker Maria III. Stücker
2012 68 Werner I.Schlüter Eimear I. O’Rourke
2013 69 Michael III. Isenborth Sonja I. Stücker
2014 70 Heiko I. Thieme Heike I. Fechner-Peters
2015 71 Simon I. Tölle Andrea I. Knigge-Tölle
2016 72 Sascha I. Vogt Sabrina I. Lukas
2017 73 Bernd II. Hüllmann Bettina I. Hüllmann
2018 74 Siggi I. Laukötter Bartscher Melanie I. Breimann